Congresssman Albee Benitez Rapid Chess Festival FIDE Rated Tournament-TEAM

Last update 18.10.2026 12:19:54, Creator/Last Upload: NVCena

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
The best player per boardPlayer performance list
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintExport to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, QR-Codes
Search for team Search

Rank after Round 4

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
121TRIPPLE D ATTACKERS44008034
211TALISAY - 143107031
33LAST MINUTE43107031
48TALISAY 243107023
537TIKALON CHESS CLUB43016024
618BRGY. ESTEFANIA TEAM A43016022
714NVC - ARBA43016022
812TEAM NICA NORTHERN ILOILO43016022
919SAN CARLOS NEGROS CHESS CLUB43016016
1020SUM -AG CHARLIE43016016
1126TAMASAK CHESS CLUB43016010
1213CHESS MASTER CENTER42115023
139ALIJIS PREDATOR41305022
147GALON TRUCKING AND ENG'G42115021
152ALIJIS ALIENS42115019
1617TOLS42115017
1722TALISAY 342115015
1815FG PANES TRUCKING42115013
1910SUM-AG BRAVO42115013
2016CADIZ CITY42115012
2123FIGHTING CHESS4211509
225PAWNSTORM SPICYTING ATTACK42024020
2343BRGY. ESTEFANIA TEAM B42024016
241COKE ZERO42024016
254PAWNSTORM ES SPREAD41214016
6ARABO42024014
2741CHESS WIZ42024014
2842JJJ4202408
2931BRGY. BATA4202404
3030ULTRARAZING VISAYAS4202404
3134LC WOODPUSHER CLUB & ACADEMY4202404
3227AVENGERS41123015
3329BJMP41123010
3424MBF - MAGARO4031308
3539ZUGZWANG BOYS4112307
3649NVC - KIDS4112307
3738VAT COLLECTOR4022208
3828BAGONHON4103208
3925THE SILENT4103204
4046TJG KABANKALAN4103204
4150NXK KABANKALAN4103204
4232BRGY. TANGUB4103204
4347MARIO PEANUT BUTTER4103200
4436SUM-AG ALPHA4103200
4535PAYAO4103200
4633BRGY.304103200
4740THREEYO4004000
4844GAMBIT TEAM4004000
4945CANLA-ON CITY2002000
48RRJ2002000

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Tie Break3: FIDE-Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break