Komanda üçün axtarın Axtar

5 turdan sonra yekun sıralama

Rk.SNoKomandaOyunlar  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
16Holy Cross A550015022
210Laerskool Outeniqua A540112017,5
38Laerskool George Suid A540112014,5
415Laerskool Plettenbergbaai B430111010,5
55Hoekwil Primary School53029015,5
616Van Reede A53029015
77Holy Cross B53029012,5
819Laerskool Knysna Primary B42119012,5
917Van Reede B52127013,5
1012Laerskool Park A52127012
1114Laerskool Plettenbergbaai A52127011,5
124Denneoord A52036013
1311Laerskool Outeniqua B52036012
1413Laerskool Park B52036011
1518Laerskool Knysna Primary A4103525
161Conville Primary A4103505
173Country House School51043010,5
189Laerskool George Suid B5104308
192Conville Primary B4004203,5

Annotasiya:
Tay-brek1: Matchpoints (3 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tay-brek2: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Tay-brek3: points (game-points)