Komanda üçün axtarın Axtar

2 turdan sonra sıralama

Rk.SNoKomandaOyunlar  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
16Patiala2110305,5
28Ferozpur2110305
32Jalandhar2110304,5
44Malerkotla1010304
55Moga1001203,5
61Hoshiarpur2011113
73Ludhiana2011112,5
87Sangrur0000000

Annotasiya:
Tay-brek1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tay-brek2: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Tay-brek3: points (game-points)