Search for team Buscar

Clasificación después de la ronda 2

Rk.No.Ini.EquipoPartidas  +   =   -  Des 1  Des 2  Des 3 
16Patiala2110305,5
28Ferozpur2110305
32Jalandhar2110304,5
44Malerkotla1010304
55Moga1001203,5
61Hoshiarpur2011113
73Ludhiana2011112,5
87Sangrur0000000

Anotación:
Desempate 1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Desempate 2: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Desempate 3: points (game-points)