Etsi joukkuetta Haku

Loppusijoitukset 4 kierroksen jälkeen

Rk.al.nr.JoukkuePe.  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
19San Jorge3210711,50
21Alfonso Reyes (Matutino)43107110
32Alfonso Reyes (Vespertino)4211590
47Nuevo Santander4211590
55Héroes de la Independencia31024100
63Francisco Sarabia4121480
76Liceo Victoria301237,50
88Primitivo Shears411236,50
94Gral. Lauro Villar300327,50

Annotaatio:
Vertailu 1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Vertailu 2: points (game-points)
Vertailu 3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints