Chercher une équipe Rechercher

Classement final après 4 rondes

RgRg initialEquipeParties  +   =   -  Dep.1  Dep.2  Dep.3 
11Sangrur43107012
3Amritsar43107012
34Barnala43016012,5
48Patiala42206011
57Ludhiana4211519
66Fatehghar Sahib4211518,5
79Rupnagar4202409
812Gurdaspur4202408,5
92Jalandhar4202408
1010Bathinda4103206
115Fazilka4103205
1211Sbs Nagar Nawasher4103204
1313Malerkotla3003001,5
1414mansa3003001

Annotation:
Départage 1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Départage 2: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Départage 3: points (game-points)