Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Circuito LIDACO 2026 - 5to Torneo

Ostatnia aktualizacja strony12.10.2026 18:19:43, Creator/Last Upload: Lenin Guevara

Search for player Szukanie

Wynik końcowy po 5 rundach

M-sceSNrNazwiskoFedRgPkt TB 1  TB 2  TB 3 
110Meza, MarioHON04,5010,512
23Fernandez, MisdelCUB03,511416
36Guevara, MiltonHON03,5010,510,5
47Leiva, JorgeHON0301314,5
511Miranda, DanielHON0301213,5
68Manueles, LuisHON03011,513,5
74Garcia, BrianHON02,501314,5
89Meza, HugoHON0211112,5
92Amaya, RonyHON0209,59,5
101Alfaro, JorgeHON01,501313
115Guevara, LeninHON01,501212
1212Bustillo, Carlos R.HON0008,58,5

Uwagi:
TB 1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
TB 2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
TB 3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)