Search for team Search

Final Ranking after 5 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Port Shepstone High 1541036935
24Amanzimtoti High531136725
39Nkonka High School532035,5834
47Siyaphambili High530229,5629
55Sozabe High520325423
62Port Shepstone High 2520321419
78Isinamuva High School4103828
86St Martins De Porres School5005808
93Ezinqoleni High1001000

Annotation:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break3: Number of wins including byes (WIN) (Gamepoints)