Search for team Search

Final Ranking after 5 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Polymath College55001016,5161,8
27Mastermind Chess Club531171490,5
32Dragon Knights Taskers522161298,5
48RBV Queen Teressa5221610,5103,8
54Kottawa North Dharmapala Maha Vidyalaya521251190
63IgKnight Chess Club520341157
75Linfield College510423,514,3
86Mampe Junior School500501,55,3

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: Total GP opponent × GP scored. (EGGSB)