Catatan: Untuk mengurangi beban server oleh scanning harian dari semua tautan oleh mesin pencarian seperti Google, Yahoo and Co, seluruh tautan untuk turnamen yang lebih dari 2 minggu (dari tanggal selesai) akan ditampilkan setelah menekan tombol ini:

Dr. Qazi Motahar Hossain International Rating Chess Tournament Club League 2026 Kushtia

Terakhir Diperbarui10.10.2026 17:13:52, Creator/Last Upload: Bangladesh Chess Federation

Search for team Cari

Peringkat Akhir setelah 5 Babak

Rk.SNoReguPertandingan  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5  TB6 
12Shailkupa Chess Club, Jhenaidah5410915,508636,555
21Kushtia Cresent Club532081306235,552
34Custom's Mor Chess Club Kustia5302611,50432947,5
43Kushtia Pourashava Chess Team5302611,50382747,5
55Heroshima Chess Club Iswardi521259,5037,52355
66Khulna Chess Club520349,5022,522,546
78Dr.Kazi Motahar Hossain Chess Academy,Kushtia501415,5020,51946
87Chuadanga Chess Club5014140147,551

Keterangan:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Tie Break4: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break (analog [57] but with all results)
Tie Break5: Berlin Tie Break
Tie Break6: Buchholz Tie-Break Variable (2026) (Gamepoints)