Konečné poradie po 11 kolách

Por.č.TMenoFEDEloBody TB1  TB2  TB3 
111FMCauso, DenielPHI2306110552
22Chekmenev, Filipp TimFID166190334
6Causo, Jade AnnPHI157190334
8AIMGutsulyak, NikolayRUS187190334
54Noel, NicolasFRA178870118
61Myint, Mho ThureinMYA146160012
712Raskin, BogdanFID05007
810Galbraith, PhilUSA04003
97Raskin, StepanFID03000
103Leng, YutongCHN14610000
5Langreck, JohnUSA19780000
9CMBady, GlennUSA21590000

poznámka:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (DE)
Tie Break2: Koya System (KS) (Gamepoints/Limit 50")
Tie Break3: Sonneborn Berger Tie-Break Variable (2026) (Gamepoints)