Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Campionat de Catalunya d'Equips per Edats 2026 - Sub20

Seinast dagført11.10.2026 19:15:48, Creator/Last Upload: Xavier Valios Blanco

Search for team Leita

Endalig støða eftir 4 umfør

Rk.BNr.LiðTal  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5  TB6 
11Llinars430180652,51921
23Vall del Tenes43017,516381722
36Figueres31117,525391321
44Gran Penya Vilanova311170549,51522
52Gerunda42026,50444,82122,5
65Mixt31025,50420,31219
77Pardinyes300320241520,5

Viðmerkingar:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Extended Direct Encounter for teams (EDE) (Matchpoints)
Tie Break3: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break4: Total GP opponent × GP scored. (EGGSB)
Tie Break5: Sum of Matchpoints (variabel)
Tie Break6: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)