Search for team Szukanie

Wynik końcowy po 6 rundach

M-sceSNrDrużynaPartie  +   =   -  TB 1  TB 2  TB 3  TB 4  TB 5  TB6 
11Gramenet651020011258,34173
23Dos Torres Sant Cugat A642018,5010234,54174
32Tres Peons641118092294674,5
412Dos Torres Sant Cugat B63031406146,83454,5
59Llinars63031306136,84173,5
67Mixt631212,507124,33461
74Platja d'Aro A63031206121,83774
86Vilafranca630311,516141,34882
98Montornes630311,5261233766
1014Amposta630310,50699,52956,5
1116Mollerussa62139,50577,52750,5
1210Dos Torres Sant Cugat C630390681,53159,5
1313Platja d'Aro B612390497,53766
1415Pardinyes620490472,53153,5
1511Rubinenca61148,503713459
165Olot60155,501512852,5

Uwagi:
TB 1: points (game-points)
TB 2: Extended Direct Encounter for teams (EDE) (Matchpoints)
TB 3: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
TB 4: Total GP opponent × GP scored. (EGGSB)
TB 5: Sum of Matchpoints (variabel)
TB 6: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)