Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Kejohanan Catur Asrama Sekolah Harian Negeri Sabah Tahun 2026 Kategori 12TKB

Ostatnia aktualizacja strony26.09.2026 12:02:49, Creator/Last Upload: Ignatius Leong

Search for team Szukanie

Wynik końcowy po 6 rundach

M-sceSNrDrużynaPartie  +   =   -  TB 1  TB 2  TB 3 
13Kota Belud65101122,5132,5
27Ranau6411921139,5
314Tuaran6411917,582,5
41Lahad Datu640281781
511Beluran6402815,596
66Kudat530281468
78Tambunan6312719,5110,5
84Kota Marudu630361773
95Pitas630361566
1010Pensiangan620441579
112Penampang5104413,567,5
1213Sipitang5104411,549
139Semporna51044933
1415Keningau51044828
1512Kuala Penyu51044616

Uwagi:
TB 1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
TB 2: points (game-points)
TB 3: Olympiad-Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break without lowest result (Chennai)