Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

UNDER 19 BOYS STATE DAV

Darrera actualització29.09.2026 17:24:26, Creador/Darrera càrrega: SALGADO ALLARIA, Carlos

Search for team Cerca

Classificació final després de 4 rondes

OrdreNúm. Ini.EquipPartides  +   =   -  Des1  Des2 
12CLUSTER 54310712
21CLUSTER 14220611
35CLUSTER 4421159
43CLUSTER 2420248,5
54CLUSTER 3420248
68CLUSTER 8411237,5
77CLUSTER 7411236
86CLUSTER 6400402

Anotació:
Desempat1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Desempat2: points (game-points)