Classificació

OrdreNúm. Ini.EquipPartides  +   =   -  Des1  Des2  Des3 
18Coyotes440014,580
22Jaguarcitos Bach421111,550
35Puro Bueno y yo4301960
43Licenciatura C4301960
54Jaguares Lic4103620
67Secu-Bach Inlusa4022520
71Instituto Blaise Pascale4022420
86Primaria-Bach Inlusa4013410

Anotació:
Desempat1: points (game-points)
Desempat2: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Desempat3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints