Classement

RgRg initialEquipeParties  +   =   -  Dep.1  Dep.2  Dep.3 
13Slow. Sv/Posojilnica-Bank 1110026,50
210Sv Nussdorf-Debant 11100260
31Sc Die Klagenfurter 2110025,50
47Schachfreunde Villach 1110024,50
54Sk Woelfnitz 1110024,50
68Vst Voelkerm. Gojer/K.Ents 1100103,50
75SPG Post SV Kärnten/Magistrat Klagenfurt 1100103,50
82Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen 1100102,50
96Zugzwang Klagenfurt Otoče 11001020
109Askoe Finkenstein 2100101,50

Annotation:
Départage 1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Départage 2: points (game-points)
Départage 3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints