Classement

RgRg initialEquipeParties  +   =   -  Dep.1  Dep.2  Dep.3 
11Schwarzach/Pjesak 32200470
23Golling 22110360
36Uttendorf Jugend210124,50
42Raiba Taxenbach 1210124,50
54Union Hallein 3201114,50
65Union Bergheim200203,50

Annotation:
Départage 1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Départage 2: points (game-points)
Départage 3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints