Clasificación

Rk.No.Ini.EquipoPartidas  +   =   -  Des 1  Des 2  Des 3 
15Pinggau-Friedberg22004100
26Frauental FH CAMPUS 022200480
39ASK St. Valentin2200470
411ASKÖ SV Hörsching211037,50
58Spg. SK Fürstenfeld/TSV Hartberg210126,50
63SV ASKÖ "Das Kärnten" St. Veit 22101260
710Union Neuhofen/Krems210125,50
812Union Ansfelden210125,50
94SC MPÖ Maria Saal2011150
107Styria TU Graz2002050
111ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach200204,50
122SV – Drei Mühlen – Feffernitz200201,50

Anotación:
Desempate 1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Desempate 2: points (game-points)
Desempate 3: Extended Direct Encounter for teams (EDE) (Matchpoints)