Glendale Interschool Grade 1 and below Girls Chess Championship

Last update 28.10.2026 10:55:47, Creator/Last Upload: S Subbaraju Hyderabad www.a2hchess.com

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 3 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 3 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3/3 , not paired
Excel and PrintExport to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, QR-Codes
Search for player Search

Final Ranking after 3 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
13Ruhika Madhuri,IND03455
25Shloka Vemulapalli,IND02,522,52,25
32Mokshita,IND0254,51,5
44Saanvi,IND0244,51,5
57Vaanya Gangwal,IND015,56,51
68Vibha Sana,IND014,55,51
71Aria Nagpal,IND00,54,56,51,25
86Sohanshi Choudhary,IND00000

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Break Variable (2023) (Gamepoints, Cut1)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Break Variable (2026) (Gamepoints)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn Berger Tie-Break Variable (2026) (Gamepoints)