Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

NK Snelschaak jeugd 2026 - Groep E

Senast uppdaterad25.10.2026 17:30:57, Creator/Last Upload: van der Graaf

Sök spelare Sök

Slutställning efter 18 ronder

Plac.SNrNamnkönNationRatingPoäng TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Rietveld, AlexanderNED170515,50192163,25
27Poudel, AvinNED151514,50192144,25
34Ngangbam, MalemwNED162412,50195129,25
42Van Der Kuip, StefanNED162911,50192107,75
510Te Lintelo, BernardNED143610,50197102,25
66Bhaskarabhatla, Maithili MilliewNED151810019188
75Ajvazian, AlexNED15739,5019486,75
83Kucuk, CinarNED16289,5018479,75
911Dogan, AyazNED13459,5014452,25
1020Van Stroe, LuxNED09,5012753,25
119Tsui, WilliamNED14809014254
1212Huynh, AndyNED12898,5018171,5
138Los, AudreywNED14908,5016764,75
1414Ding, DavidNED11418,5013642,25
1517Janssen, GuusNED10938,5013140,25
1613Van Meggelen, LukasNED11598014851
1718Subramanian, GayathriwNED10747012329,5
1815Van Gelderen, JacobNED11335,5013030
1916Benning, SarawNED10953,5013611,25
2019Jones, RiverNED10390,501382,75

Anmärkning:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (DE) (Forfeited games count)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Break Variable (2026) (Gamepoints)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn Berger Tie-Break Variable (2026) (Gamepoints)