Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

4th Jabalpur Advocates' Chess Tournament 2026

Senast uppdaterad25.10.2026 13:08:24, Creator/Last Upload: SAARTHAK

Sök spelare Sök

Slutställning efter 6 ronder

Plac.SNrNamnNationRatingPoäng TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5  TB6 
143Sheker Tiwari,IND0623,526,526,5063
213Devendra Kumar Khare,IND05212418052
348Sourabh Dixit,IND05212418052
452Surendra Tripathi,IND0520,522,516,5053
51Arvind Kumar Prajapati,IND151251718,514,5053
611Badal Agrawal,IND05161714052
742Sheikh Rahim,IND04,519,520,513,25042
85Akshat Nehra,IND04,517,518,510,25042
99Anil Kumar Bairagi,IND0421,524,514042
1056Vikas Yadav,IND042021,511,5042
1116Hardik Tiwari,IND041921,511,5042
1229Padam Mishra,IND04192113042
1319Jai Prakash Yadav,IND04182010041
1441Shailendra Yadav,IND041819,510,5042
152Ashish Agrawal,IND0417,518,510042
1651Sunil Kumar Pathak,IND0417,518,58,5043
1757Yagyadutt Dubey,IND0415,517,510,5041
1821Christopher Anthony,IND0413,516,58,5043
1945Shiv Kumar Agrawal,IND032122,59,5031
2015Hamza Mansoori,IND0320217032
2153Thomas Anthony Pillay,IND0319229032
2226Mohit Kumar Kori,IND0319217,5031
2320Janu Rajak,IND0318208030
244Akarsh Sharma,IND0317208031
2558Rakesh Raikwar,IND031718,57,5030
2622Manish Kumar,IND0316,518,58,5032
2718Hitesh Dubey,IND0315,517,57,5031
2823Moh. Arif,IND0315176031
2934Ravi Verma,IND0315165031
3025Moh. Zeeshan,IND0315164031
3131Pramod Kumar Gautam,IND0313,515,56,5032
3237Shagufta Rahman,IND0313144030
3339Savita Khatri,IND0312,513,54030
3438Shahnaj Khan,IND031213,55,5032
3559Prashant Nayak,IND02,515164,25020
3646Shubham Sahu,IND02,511,512,53,75020
3750Sumit Gupta,IND0218216021
3810Ashok Kumar Tiwari,IND0217,520,56022
3947Iskand Kumar Bairagi,IND0216184020
406Alok Tapikar,IND0216175020
4140Shaileep Khare,IND0215,517,54020
428Anil Dawani,IND021415,53,5020
4333Rashmi Pachori,IND0213143020
4428Nishchal Mishra,IND01,518,519,52,25010
4517Harshal Kaushal,IND01,51213,54,25011
4624Moh. Hasan,IND0114,515,52,5010
4735Ravi kant Bhagat,IND0112,513,51011
4814Govind Vyas,IND0111,512,51010
497Anand Kumar Lodhi,IND01892011
5030Pavan Yadav,IND00440000
5149Sourabh Singh,IND00440000
523Aazad Patel,IND00000000
5312Bhavna Nigam,IND00000000
5427Nishant Kasherwani,IND00000000
5532Rakesh Kulkurni,IND00000000
5636Rohit Vishnoi,IND00000000
5744Shikha Sahu,IND00000000
5854Varun Nathan,IND00000000
5955Varun Sharma,IND00000000

Anmärkning:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Break Variable (2026) (Gamepoints, Cut1)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Break Variable (2026) (Gamepoints)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn Berger Tie-Break Variable (2026) (Gamepoints)
Tie Break4: Direct Encounter (DE)
Tie Break5: Number of wins including byes (WIN) (Gamepoints, Forfeited games count)
Tie Break6: Number of games won with black (BWG) (Gamepoints)