Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

CAFE, GALLETITAS Y BEBIDAS PARA TODOS LOS JUGADORES

Inscripcion socios $3000 no socios $6000

AJEDREZ CARPE DIEM, TORNEO ABIERTO BLITZ DE LOS VIERNES 23-10-26 20.30HS. VIERNES 23 de octub. del 2026 5 MIN + 3 SEG, Arias 4745 Saavedra CABA 1523733769

Last update 24.10.2026 13:28:35, Creator/Last Upload: FADA – Comision Tecnica Argentina

Search for player Search

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
12Delgado, Nahuel SebastianARG18926,5018,523,25
23Fleitas, Jesus AlbertoARG18735,501818
31Miserendino, AlfredoARG2049501815,25
46Stavsky, HectorARG15584019,510
55Regner, MarceloARG16073,502010,25
64Palermo, PabloARG17293018,57,5
78Gaitan, Esteban LuisARG133030146
810Montozzi, SandroARG12953012,55
911Vizcarra, MarianoARG12892,51165
109Delgado, Nicolas SebastianARG13172,50177,5
117Gorski, IanARG14351,50174

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable