Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

CEAE - Apertura 2026 Jornada 2 Primaria Alta

Posledná aktualizácia 25.10.2026 21:42:12, Creator/Last Upload: arbitros queretaro

Search for team Hladaj

Konečné poradie po 4 kolách

Por.č. DružstvoPartie +  =  -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
12Chess Tactics Morado44008160
210EQA Oro43016150
33Celta Hero FE4301612,50
49Caballeros Del Rey4211511,50
58Arte de la Guerra42024112
61Alamos A42024110
74Chess Tactics Verde4202410,50
85Chess Force A42024100
7Celta Hero FD42024100
106IRC4112390
1113Chess Force B4013160
1212Montessori Pinos401312,50
1311Alamos B1001000
14EQA Beta1001000

poznámka:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints