Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

FINALES JUEGOS BONAERENSES 2026 - CAT. SUB 18 LIBRE Zona B

Posledná aktualizácia 21.10.2026 23:16:57, Creator/Last Upload: ACAP NORCHESS

Konečné poradie po 7 kolách

Por.č.TMenoFEDEloBody TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Anigstein, EugenioARG21656,5062
22FMDuarte Fernandez, AgustinARG20606062
34Figueroa, SantiagoARG18605052
43Menasse, LautaroARG18733,5130
56Buljubasich, PedroARG16483,5232
65Lorenzo, JoaquinARG17112,5021
78Rigonat Lo Tauro, LazaroARG01010
87Medina, HectorARG00000

poznámka:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (DE)
Tie Break2: Number of wins including byes (WIN) (Gamepoints, Forfeited games count)
Tie Break3: Number of games won with black (BWG) (Gamepoints)