Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

FINALES JUEGOS BONAERENSES 2026 - CAT. SUB 18 LIBRE Zona B

Ostatnia aktualizacja strony21.10.2026 23:16:57, Creator/Last Upload: ACAP NORCHESS

Wynik końcowy po 7 rundach

M-sceSNrNazwiskoFedRgPkt TB 1  TB 2  TB 3 
11Anigstein, EugenioARG21656,5062
22FMDuarte Fernandez, AgustinARG20606062
34Figueroa, SantiagoARG18605052
43Menasse, LautaroARG18733,5130
56Buljubasich, PedroARG16483,5232
65Lorenzo, JoaquinARG17112,5021
78Rigonat Lo Tauro, LazaroARG01010
87Medina, HectorARG00000

Uwagi:
TB 1: Direct Encounter (DE)
TB 2: Number of wins including byes (WIN) (Gamepoints, Forfeited games count)
TB 3: Number of games won with black (BWG) (Gamepoints)