Classifica

PosNr.s.SquadraNum  +   =   -  Cls1  Cls2  Cls3 
13CS MUNCITORUL RESITA761013310
26CS GIROC-CHISODA75201231,50
37ACS CHESS FAMILY74129240
48CSM CARANSEBES74038270
54CSC MOSNITA NOUA7304622,50
61CS MEDIATOR GIARMATA VI7223621,50
75ACS CHESS FAMILY 27106270
82CSO FAGET700703,50

Note:
Cls1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Cls2: points (game-points)
Cls3: Extended Direct Encounter for teams (EDE) (Matchpoints)