Classificació

OrdreNúm. Ini.EquipPartides  +   =   -  Des1  Des2  Des3 
16Mossel Bay A55001016,50
21Conville Knights A53026110
32Albertinia A522169,50
44Wilderness A521259,50
53Mossel Bay B5113390
65Conville Knights B500504,50

Anotació:
Desempat1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Desempat2: points (game-points)
Desempat3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints