Sıralama

SıraBşl.No.TakımOyun  +   =   -  EB1  EB2  EB3 
14Oudtshoorn A44008140
23Riversdale A44008130
32Pacaltsdorp A42115100
48George U Knighted A4202480
510Albertinia C4202472
67Slangrivier A4202470
71Heidelberg A410325,50
86Conville Knights C4103252
95Albertinia B4103250
109Knysna Knights401315,50

Analiz:
Eşitlik Bozma1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Eşitlik Bozma2: points (game-points)
Eşitlik Bozma3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints