Clasificación

Rk.No.Ini.EquipoPartidas  +   =   -  Des 1  Des 2 
13Parndorf 133009,56
24Blackburne Nickelsdorf30307,53
37Wulkaprodersdorf 1302172
46Potzneusiedl30216,52
52Mannersdorf 121105,53
65Pamhagen 2202052
71Union Raiba Oggau 1200240
88Spielfrei000000

Anotación:
Desempate 1: points (game-points)
Desempate 2: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)