vietų lentelė

Vt.SNr.KomandaPartijų sk.  +   =   -  PR1  PR2  PR3 
11Sparkasse Jenbach 133006100
25Schach Ohne Grenzen3210570
36Spg Kufstein/Wörgl 1220046,50
44Schwaz211035,50
52Sparkasse Jenbach 2300302,50
3Verein Für Jugendschach Kundl200202,50
77Spg Kufstein/Wörgl 23003020

Paaiškinimas:
Papildomas rodiklis 1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Papildomas rodiklis 2: points (game-points)
Papildomas rodiklis 3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints