Clasificación

Rk.No.Ini.EquipoPartidas  +   =   -  Des 1  Des 2  Des 3 
13Union Hallein 23300612,50
27Ranshofen 332105110
31SIR Two320149,50
42ASK Legends320149,50
55Ranshofen 4312049,50
64Schwarzach/Pjesak 23111390
76Oberndorf/Laufen 13021280
89HSG Schattauer Golling301217,50
910Ach/Burghausen 2301217,50
108Senoplast Uttendorf3003060

Anotación:
Desempate 1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Desempate 2: points (game-points)
Desempate 3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints