Gesamt Datenbank Statistik (Stand 27.10.2026 11:40:34)

TabelleAktuellArchivSumme
01 Turniere Aktuell / Archiv352.464864.4031.216.867
02 Spieler Aktuell / Archiv12.157.34131.161.08543.318.426
03 Spielerpaarungen Aktuell / Archiv40.383.491109.866.933150.250.424
04 Runden Aktuell / Archiv2.315.3935.984.6098.300.002
05 Mannschaften Aktuell / Archiv441.5791.183.1151.624.694
06 Mannschaftsauslosung Aktuell / Archiv939.6693.025.2763.964.945
07 Logfile / Archiv11.895.77713.412.65925.308.436
08 OESB_FideListe_Historie Aktuell / Archiv37.153.57773.570.555110.724.132
09 OESB_FideListe_Historie_Rapid Aktuell / Archiv9.173.77321.133.84530.307.618
10 OESB_FideListe_Historie_Blitz Aktuell / Archiv6.172.73615.258.21021.430.946
11 OESB_LogStammdaten Aktuell / Archiv10.879.25910.438.90321.318.162
12 Partien Aktuell / Archiv435.1072.265.5182.700.625
13 Zwischenraenge Aktuell / Archiv47.444.38356.649.460104.093.843
14 Kalender786
15 Laender260
16 Wertungen100
17 Links126
18 Berichte2.962
19 OESB_Personen49.105
20 OESB_Eloliste_Historie1.424.200
21 OESB_Eloliste_Historie_rapid449.384
22 OESB_Funktionen3.175
23 OESB_Spielberechtigungen47.767
24 Fide-Turniere202.50063202.563
24 Fide-Turniere202.5012.126204.627
24 Fide-Turniere202.5022.701205.203
24 Fide-Turniere202.5033.212205.715
24 Fide-Turniere202.5042.728205.232
24 Fide-Turniere202.5053.010205.515
24 Fide-Turniere202.5062.990205.496
24 Fide-Turniere202.5072.656205.163
24 Fide-Turniere202.5083.023205.531
24 Fide-Turniere202.5092.548205.057
24 Fide-Turniere202.5102.783205.293
24 Fide-Turniere202.5113.327205.838
24 Fide-Turniere202.5123.114205.626
24 Fide-Turniere202.6012.444205.045
24 Fide-Turniere202.6022.923205.525
24 Fide-Turniere202.6033.368205.971
24 Fide-Turniere202.6043.059205.663
24 Fide-Turniere202.6053.706206.311
24 Fide-Turniere202.6063.019205.625
24 Fide-Turniere202.6072.934205.541
24 Fide-Turniere202.6083.423206.031
24 Fide-Turniere202.6093.138205.747
24 Fide-Turniere202.6103.385205.995
24 Fide-Turniere202.6111.150203.761
24 Fide-Turniere202.612336202.948